Operatori coinvolti nei laboratori (1995-2015)

  1. Angelo 02-03 / 03-04

  2. Angelini Isadora 06-07

  3. Angelini Luì 98-99 / 01-02

  4. Antello Veira Josiane 96-97

  5. Antonini Silvia 96-97 / 97-98 / 98-99

  6. Antonini Stefano 04-05

  7. Balmaseda Yuni 07-08

  8. Battiston Consuelo 06-07 / 07-08 / 08-09

  9. Bertozzi Vania 06-07 / 07-08 / 09-10 / 10-11 / 13-14/ 14-15/

  10. Brondino Giovanna 06-07 / 07-08

  11. Bucci Elena 95-96 / 96-97 / 97-98

  12. Buldrini Massimiliano 01-02 / 02-03 / 04-05 / 07-08 / 08-09 / 09-10 / 10-11 / 11-12 / 12-13

  13. Candini Lorena 97-98 / 98-99 / 02-03 / 03-04

  14. Celli Massimo 98-99

  15. Cevolani Beatrice 07-08 / 09-10 / 10-11/ 13-14/14-15/

  16. Conti Danilo 00-01 / 01-02 / 04-05 / 05-06 / 07-08 / 08-09 / 09-10

  17. Dall’Ara Silvia 98-99 / 99-00 / 00-01 / 04-05 / 05-06

  18. Dalla Via Chiara 03-04* / 04-05* / 05-06*

  19. Del Zozzo Febo 96-97 / 99-00

  20. Di Giacomo Linda 03-04*

  21. Diotti Sergio 95-96 / 96-97 / 97-98 / 98-99 / 99-00 / 00-01 / 05-06

  22. Di Pietro Arianna 06-07 / 08-09 / 10-11

  23. Erriquez Stefania 05-06

  24. Farina Gianni 06-07 / 07-08 / 08-09 / 09-10

  25. Filoni Massimiliano 99-00 / 02-03

  26. Flamigni Tania 08-09

  27. Fontana Elisa 05-06 / 06-07 / 07-08 / 08-09 / 09-10 / 10-11

  28. Gabellini Alex 01-02 / 02-03 / 03-04

  29. Gambarelli Bruna 96-97 / 99-00

  30. Gambi Corrado 99-00

  31. Gentili Alessandro 95-96 / 96-97 / 97-98 / 98-99 / 99-00 / 00-01 / 01-02 / 02-03 / 03-04 / 04-05 / 05-06 / 06-07 / 07-08 / 08-09 / 09-10 / 10-11 / 11-12 / 12-13/ 13-14/ 14-15/

  32. Giordano Fabiana 10-11*

  33. Giraldi Jader 06-07

  34. Giunchi Stefano 98-99 / 02-03

  35. Ghinassi Cristina 05-06/ 06-07 / 07-08 / 09-10 / 10-11

  36. Grilli Alberto 95-96 / 96-97 / 97-98

  37. Janoskova Katarina 01-02

  38. Laghi Sabina 04-05 / 08-09 / 10-11

  39. Leggio Sabina 04-05

  40. Malfitano Angela 98-99 / 03-04 / 04-05 / 05-06

  41. Massari Paolo 95-96 / 96-97 / 97-98 / 98-99 / 99-00 / 00-01 / 01-02 / 02-03 / 03-04 / 04-05 / 05-06 / 06-07 / 07-08

  42. Mazzolani Marina 99-00

  43. Michelini Fabio 96-97

  44. Nadiani Giovanni 95-96

  45. Oriani Piergiorgio 95-96 / 96-97

  46. Pascarella Michele 99-00 / 00-01 / 02-03 / 06-07

  47. Petralli Emanuela 08-09*

  48. Pettoni Possenti Vittorio 95-96 / 02-03

  49. Piroli Antonella 04-05* / 05-06* / 07-08* / 08-09* / 09-10*

  50. Proia Francesca 08-09* / 09-10*

  51. Randisi Stefano 98-99 / 99-00

  52. Ronga Luca 05-06

  53. Rossi Sauro 00-01 / 03-04

  54. Serafini Paola 98-99

  55. Serrani Luca 06-07 / 08-09 / 10-11 / 11-12 / 12-13

  56. Sgrosso Marco 95-96 / 96-97 / 97-98

  57. Sorrentino Vanessa 08-09

  58. Spazzoli Sabina 00-01 / 01-02 / 02-03 / 03-04 / 04-05 / 10-11

  59. Terenzi Fabiana 96-97

  60. Tscopp Christiane 97-98 / 00-01

  61. Uslenghi Chiara 03/04*

  62. Valeri Patrizia 98-99

  63. Valli Paolo 01-02

  64. Valmori Renato 96-97

  65. Vandelli Paola 00-01

  66. Vetrano Enzo 98-99


-------

* Non incaricati direttamente, ma collaboratori di operatori incaricati.